GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee set 9344532
nr 934 4532
COFFEE SET
Rosenthal, 12 delar, wear, damages.
Rosenthal, 12 delar
Condition: slitage, skador
Monday January 12 2015
at 18:26:38
Jan 12
e-auktion
Read more about e-auktion